Grand Entretien

Laurent SaintAubin (Sofidy)

00:00 / 16:29

Season 3,

14 episodes

Visite guidée de « Morland Mixité Capitale » avec Laurent Dumas

07:10

Stéphane Bureau (HumaKey)

15:13

Pierre-Alexandre Pillet (Sowen)

18:51

JĂ©rĂŽme Durand (Sogelym Dixence)

12:44

Anne-Claire Barberi (Perial)

18:47

Dimitri Boulte (SFL) et Nicolas Laisné

15:50

Valérie Flicoteaux (3 + 1 Architectes)

17:01

Philippe Chiambaretta (PCA Stream)

18:40

Laurent SaintAubin (Sofidy)

16 min left

Bernard Cadeau (iListing)

15:05

Claire Cauchetier (Elithis)

15:26

François Leclercq (Leclercq Associés)

14:17

Pascal Boulanger (FPI)

16:04

Emmanuelle Wargon, Alain Rousset et Pierre Hurmic (Entretiens d'Inexauseta)

24:54

Season 2,

29 episodes

Jean-Luc Berho (Les Entretiens d'Inxauseta)

17:27

Christophe Bouthors (Panhard)

15:35

Hervé Lapastoure (Eiffage Immobilier) et Alexandre Villatte (Bordeaux EurAtlantique)

19:53

Jean-Paul Viguier (VIGUIER)

17:25

Sylvain Bogeat (Vestack)

17:53

Marc Verrecchia (Verrecchia)

19:18

Vincent Pavanello (ReT Conseil et la Maison des Mandataires) & Jean-Marc Torollion (Fnaim)

41:49

Karim Habra (Ivanhoé Cambridge)

16:34

Veronica Gallo Alvarez (Aberdeen)

18:48

Guillaume Sommerer (BFM Business)

16:48

Pascal Savary (Atream)

17:56

Eric Donnet (Groupama Immobilier) & Jonas Ramuz (Quai 36)

17:25

Jean-Claude Bassien (Nexity Solutions Entreprise)

17:37

Jean Frédéric Heinry (Altarea Entreprise Studio)

28:14

Ingrid Nappi (Essec)

20:12

SpĂ©cial TrophĂ©es Logement & Territoires 2020 : André Yché, Philippe Pelletier, Valérie Garnier

16:52

Jacques Erhmann (Altarea)

20:27

Antoine Frey (Frey)

16:24

Pauline Duval (groupe Duval)

15:35

Spécial 8 Mars 2021 - Stéphanie Bensimon (Cercle des Femmes de l'Immobilier)

14:57

Walid Goudiard & Flore Pradère (JLL)

16:55

Brice Errera (Galia)

14:51

Loïc Hervé (Perial Asset Management)

16:00

Olivier Wignolle (Icade)

17:19

Philippe Bihouix (AREP)

16:08

Tina Paillet (Generali Real Estate)

17:48

Yannick Borde (Procivis)

16:49

Vincent Aurez (Novaxia)

14:43

Frédéric Violeau (Institut Notarial de l'Immobilier)

15:48

Season 1,

12 episodes

Bernard Devert (Habitat & Humanisme) - Partie 2

14:26

Bernard Devert (Habitat & Humanisme) - Partie 1

14:01

Benoist Apparu (in'li)

13:12

Xavier Musseau (Hines France)

14:30

Grégory Frapet (Primonial Reim)

15:33

RĂ©ana Taheraly et Paul Jarquin (REI Habitat)

15:24

Philippe Pelletier (Plan BĂątiment Durable)

17:07

André Yché (CDC Habitat)

19:45

Stéphane Scarella (RENT)

15:30

Eric Groven (Société Générale)

15:57

Les Architectes d'Arboretum

18:06

Guillaume Poitrinal et Philippe Zivkovic (Woodeum)

14:50